FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Vintage Enduro European Championship

19-20.06.2021, Italy, Casciana Terme
IMN 73/01
Organized by Motoclub VALDERA

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
Expert 75 up to 125cc11Luca SantucciITAGilera
217Aldo GrilliniITASWM
340Gianfranco SpurioITAFANTIC MOTOR
451Marco RomelliITAMOTO MORINI
555Stefano PeraniITAKtm
662Alessandro MorgantiITAKtm
768Paolo Maria SalaITAZUNDAPP
871Massimo Vigano`ITAOssa
9290Massimo OrselliITAKtm
10925Lionch Carles SalinasESPBultaco Matador
Expert 75 over 125cc151Marco RomelliITAMOTO MORINI
255Stefano PeraniITAKtm
362Alessandro MorgantiITAKtm
468Paolo Maria SalaITAZUNDAPP
571Massimo Vigano`ITAOssa
6133Gianluca BeccantiniITAHonda
7290Massimo OrselliITAKtm
8911Xavier ArenasESPMontesa
9919Xavier Castey SolerESPBultaco Frontera
10925Lionch Carles SalinasESPBultaco Matador
Classic 80 up to 125cc1164Daniele VialeITAAncillotti
2166Carlo CavalliITAFantic
3188Massimo PesciaITASwm
4207Fabio Giuseppe MauriITAPuch
5215Paolo Guido BregalantiITAANCILLOTTI
6226Lorenzo AgnolettiITAZundapp
7315Federico FregnanITAFANTIC
8318Adriano MicozziITAANCILLOTTI
9336Francis MaceITAFANTIC
10372Giuseppe VernagalloITAPuch
11601Valter PianiITAANCILLOTTI
12906Ole FleischerGERSwm
13918Baldiri Olive VivesESPMontesa
14921Francesco Borras BoronatITAFantic
Classic 80 up to 250cc1227Lorenzo Giorgio TroianITAPUCH
2244Giacomo CremaschiITABETA
3431Maurizio BettiniITAKtm
4435Giuseppe DienaITAPuch
5467Stefano FrassiniITAPuch
6492Natale Nello PaganiITAPuch
7498Erhard Jens OestreichITAKRAMER
8505Massimo CapoferriITASwm
9527Aurelio CentanaroITAPuch
10683Gaetano Di PaceITAPuch
11903Christian TesdorffGERKTM
12909Jean Marie StruysBELSachs
13910Julien EberhardtFRAHercules
Classic 80 over 250cc1558Massimo BosiITAPuch
2762Vittorio VeggettiITABmw
3904Johannes SteinelGERKramer
4905Andreas MosertGERKramer
5908Miquel Angel BoetserraESPSwm
6915Jordi Riera BalartESPMontesa
7917Jordi Canudas SanchezESPBultaco
8927Santiago Lopez EsqueroESPEnduro
Open 89 up to 125cc1399Mario OrlandiITAPUCH
2605Giorgio VolpiITAAccossato
3632Riccardo TerranovaITACagiva
4924Daniel DelomenedeFRACardel
Open 89 up to 250cc1436Andrea RastrelliITAPuch
2452Michele DienaITAPuch
3480Paolo BiasettoITAPuch
4662Osvaldo ArmanniITAKtm
5666Marzio Dessi`ITAAprilia
6688Lorenzo LorenzelliITAAprilia
7913Cristiano DolceITAHonda
8926Sven BeyerGERKtm
Open 89 over 250cc1576Stefano CecchiITAPuch
2663Raffaele Luca GuascoITAPuch
3672Moreno MontiITAKramer
4674Mauro UslenghiITAKram-It
5722Franco FelciITAHonda
6761Gianpaolo BergamaschiITABmw
7772Giovanni GrittiITABmw
8914Peter ZinkGERKramer
9916Gabriele MechiITAKTM
10920Albert Figuls CanalESPWrk
11922Giovanni PelizzaITATE

Statistics

Files