FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

European Enduro Championship

7-8.08.2021, Czech Republic, Plasy
IMN 420/02
Organized by KP Enduro Klub v AČR
Jury President Heiko Junge
Clerk of the course Jiří Pošík, ml.

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
Overall11Lorenzo BerniniITAFMIKTM 125 2T
22Thibault GiraudonFRAFFMSherco 125 2t
33Leo JoyonFRAFFMBeta 125 2t
44Pyry JuupaluomaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
55Mathias DolciFRAFFMHUSQVARNA
67Matej SkutaCZEACCRBeta 125 2t
78Dawid DomańskiPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
88Dawid DomańskiPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
99Garry DittmannGERDMSBKTM 125 2T
1010Thomas LeonGERDMSBKTM 125 2T
1113Niko PuotsaariFINSMLHUSQVARNA
1215Clerc Tournier QuentinFRAFFMSherco 125 2t
1316Jules DuvalFRAFFMSherco 125 2t
1416Jules DuvalFRAFFMSherco 125 2t
1517Enzo PhilibeauxFRAFFMYAMAHA 125
16101Matyáš ChlumCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
17102Charles Le PenvenFRAFFMYAMAHA 250
18104Filip KlabackaSVKSMFHUSQVARNA
19106Max SchwarteNEDKNMVSherco 250 4t
20107Florian GoernerGERDSMBKTM 250 4T
21109Jaroslav DubócziSVKSMFSherco 250 4t
22112Håkon NohrNORNMFYAMAHA 250
23113Patryk KuleszoPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
24114David WagnerGERDSMBHUSQVARNA
25115Simone CristiniITAFMIGas Gas
26201Enrico RinaldiITAFMIGas Gas 350
27202Krystof KoubleCZEACCRSherco 300
28204Peetu JuupaluomaFINSMLHusqvarna
29205Mike BokslagNEDKNMVKTM 250
30206Kacper BaklarzPOLPZMGas Gas 350
31207Mark ZomerNEDKNMVKTM 250
32208Aleksander KalbekkdalenNORNMFHusqvarna
33210Tommie JochemsNEDKNMVKTM 250
34211Mika VanderheydenBELFMBHusqvarna
35212Simon KonigNEDKNMVHusqvarna
36213Ondrej HavrdaCZEACCRKTM 250
37214Maurizio MartinelliITAFMIGAS GAS
38214Maurizio MartinelliITAFMIGAS GAS
39217Henson LievensBELFMBGAS GAS
40217Henson LievensBELFMBGAS GAS
41219Killian IrigoyenFRAFFMBeta 300 2t
42301Maurizio MicheluzHusqvarna 250FMIITA
43302Aleksander BracikBeta 250 2tPZMPOL
44304Thomas HostinskýHusqvarna 250SMFSVK
45306Zdeněk PitelHusqvarna 250ACCRCZE
46307Jan-Willem ArendsenNEDKNMVKTM 250 2T
47308Oldrich SedlakCZEACCRKTM 250 2T
48309Tomas KouckyKTM 250 2TACCRCZE
49309Tomas KouckyCZEACCRKTM 250 2T
50312Jakub HedrlinHusqvarna 250ACCRCZE
51313Giuliano MancusoFantic 125 2tFMIITA
52351Passet ThibautFRAFFMBeta 300 2t
53352Łukasz KurowskiPOLSMFKTM 450
54353Jiri HadekCZEACCRSherco 450 2t
55354Robert FriedrichCZEACCRGAS GAS 300
56355Marek BorakCZEACCRBeta 300 2t
57356Andre Wold LarsenNORFMNKTM 300 2T
58359Rafal BracikPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
59359Rafal BracikPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
60402Maciej WięckowskiPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
61405Lukas KuceraCZEACCRKTM
62406Patrik MarkvartCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
63408Luca EibachGERDSMB
64409Dawid BabiczPOLPZMKTM
65409Dawid BabiczPOLPZMKTM
66451Jaromir RomancikCZEACCRSherco 450 4t
67452Thomas EllwoodGBRACUKTM 350 4T
68453Davide Von ZitzewitzGERDMSBKTM 450 4T
69454Dietger DamiaensBELFMBKTM 350 4T
70455Adolf ŽivnyCZEACCRTM 450 4t
71455Adolf ŽivnyCZEACCRTM 450 4t
72456Thierry PittensNEDKNMVHUSQVARNA
73457Jakub HronesCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
74459Luc Molin PradelFRAFFMHusqvarna 350
75462Bas Klein HaneveldNEDKNMVHusqvarna 500
76464Daan BruijstenNEDKNMVKTM 450 4T
77465Lucas DolfingNEDKNMVTM 450 4t
78467Sylwester JędrzejczykPOLPZMBETA 450 4T
79467Sylwester JędrzejczykPOLPZMBETA 450 4T
80468Ben ThomsonGBRACUSHERCO 300
81469Dominik OlszowyPOLPZMKTM
82503Christoph LessingGERDMSBKTM 510 4T
83505Jens PesterGERDMSBYAMAHA 250
84506Petr KřivánekCZEACCRHusqvarna 350
85508Axel HechelGERDMSBHusqvarna 510
86509Andre DeckerGERDMSBKTM ??? 2t
87512Thomas WolterGERDMSBKTM 350 4T
88518Milan ŠkutaCZEACCRBeta 390 4t
89551Justine MartelFRAFFMKTM 250 2T
90554Audrey RossatFRAFFMHusqvarna 250
91555Marine LemoineFRAFFMKTM 250 4T
92557Zuzana NovackovaCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
93559Vilde Marie HoltNORFMNGas Gas 250 2t
Junior U2111Lorenzo BerniniITAFMIKTM 125 2T
22Thibault GiraudonFRAFFMSherco 125 2t
33Leo JoyonFRAFFMBeta 125 2t
44Pyry JuupaluomaFINSMLHUSQVARNA
55Mathias DolciFRAFFMHUSQVARNA
66Nicolo' PaolucciITAFMIKTM 125 2T
77Matej SkutaCZEACCRBeta 125 2t
88Dawid DomańskiPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
99Garry DittmannGERDMSBKTM 125 2T
1010Thomas LeonGERDMSBKTM 125 2T
1112Tiitus EnjalaFINSMLYAMAHA 125
1213Niko PuotsaariFINSMLHUSQVARNA
1316Jules DuvalFRAFFMSherco 125 2t
1417Enzo PhilibeauxFRAFFMYAMAHA 125
Junior E11101Matyáš ChlumCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
2102Charles Le PenvenFRAFFMYAMAHA 250
3103Tomas VanovcanSVKSMFKTM 250 4T
4104Filip KlabackaSVKSMFHUSQVARNA
5106Max SchwarteNEDKNMVSherco 250 4t
6107Florian GoernerGERDSMBKTM 250 4T
7109Jaroslav DubócziSVKSMFSherco 250 4t
8110Maximilian WillsGERDSMBHUSQVARNA
9112Håkon NohrNORNMFYAMAHA 250
10113Patryk KuleszoPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
11113Patryk KuleszoPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
12114David WagnerGERDSMBHUSQVARNA
13115Simone CristiniITAFMIGas Gas
Junior E21201Enrico RinaldiITAFMIGas Gas 350
2202Krystof KoubleCZEACCRSherco 300
3204Peetu JuupaluomaFINSMLHusqvarna
4205Mike BokslagNEDKNMVKTM 250
5206Kacper BaklarzPOLPZMGas Gas 350
6208Aleksander KalbekkdalenNORNMFHusqvarna
7210Tommie JochemsNEDKNMVKTM 250
8211Mika VanderheydenBELFMBHusqvarna
9212Simon KonigNEDKNMVHusqvarna
10213Ondrej HavrdaCZEACCRKTM 250
11214Maurizio MartinelliITAFMIGAS GAS
12217Henson LievensBELFMBGAS GAS
13219Killian IrigoyenFRAFFMBeta 300 2t
250 2T1301Maurizio MicheluzITAFMIHusqvarna 250
2302Aleksander BracikPOLPZMBeta 250 2t
3304Thomas HostinskýSVKSMFHusqvarna 250
4306Zdeněk PitelCZEACCRHusqvarna 250
5307Jan-Willem ArendsenNEDKNMVKTM 250 2T
6308Oldrich SedlakCZEACCRKTM 250 2T
7309Tomas KouckyCZEACCRKTM 250 2T
8312Jakub HedrlinCZEACCRHusqvarna 250
9313Giuliano MancusoITAFMIFantic 125 2t
Over 250 2T 1351Passet ThibautFRAFFMBeta 300 2t
2352Łukasz KurowskiPOLSMFKTM 450
3353Jiri HadekCZEACCRSherco 450 2t
4354Robert FriedrichCZEACCRGAS GAS 300
5355Marek BorakCZEACCRBeta 300 2t
6356Andre Wold LarsenNORFMNKTM 300 2T
7359Rafal BracikPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
250 4T1402Maciej WięckowskiPOLPZMHUSQVARNA
2405Lukas KuceraCZEACCRKTM
3406Patrik MarkvartCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
4408Luca EibachGERDSMB
5409Dawid BabiczPOLPZMKTM
6409Dawid BabiczPOLPZMKTM
Over 250 4T1451Jaromir RomancikCZEACCRSherco 450 4t
2452Thomas EllwoodGBRACUKTM 350 4T
3453Davide Von ZitzewitzGERDMSBKTM 450 4T
4454Dietger DamiaensBELFMBKTM 350 4T
5455Adolf ŽivnyCZEACCRTM 450 4t
6455Adolf ŽivnyCZEACCRTM 450 4t
7456Thierry PittensNEDKNMVHUSQVARNA
8457Jakub HronesCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
9459Luc Molin PradelFRAFFMHusqvarna 350
10462Bas Klein HaneveldNEDKNMVHusqvarna 500
11464Daan BruijstenNEDKNMVKTM 450 4T
12465Lucas DolfingNEDKNMVTM 450 4t
13467Sylwester JędrzejczykPOLPZMBETA 450 4T
14467Sylwester JędrzejczykPOLPZMBETA 450 4T
15468Ben ThomsonGBRACUSHERCO 300
16469Dominik OlszowyPOLPZMKTM
Senior1502Martin GottvaldSVKSMFHUSQVARNA
2503Christoph LessingGERDMSBKTM 510 4T
3503Christoph LessingGERDMSBKTM 510 4T
4505Jens PesterGERDMSBYAMAHA 250
5508Axel HechelGERDMSBHusqvarna 510
6509Andre DeckerGERDMSBKTM 2t
7512Thomas WolterGERDMSBKTM 350 4T
8518Milan ŠkutaCZEACCRBeta 390 4t
9520Andrea BelottiITAFMIKTM 450 4T
Women1551Justine MartelFRAFFMKTM 250 2T
2553Nieve HolmesGBRACUGas Gas 250 4t
3554Audrey RossatFRAFFMHusqvarna 250
4555Marine LemoineFRAFFMKTM 250 4T
5557Zuzana NovackovaCZEACCRHUSQVARNA
6559Vilde Marie HoltNORFMNGas Gas 250 2t
Trade Teams1Bvz Racing Team
2Diligenti Racing
3Ktm Novi-Korona Kielce
4Ktm-Gst-Berlin Junior
5Ktm-Gst-Berlin Senior
6Team Finland I

Statistics

Files