FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

Motocross European Championships, NW Zone

21-22.08.2021, Denmark, Sønderborg
IMN 223/11
Organized by Sønderborg Motor Club
Jury President Uwe Petzold
Clerk of the course Kenneth Frandsen

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
EMX 651402Casey KarstrømDENDMU
2404Kenzo JaspersNEDKNMV
3407Elvis TotneyGBRKNMV
4408Yuel KarnebeekNEDKNMV
5411Dex Van Den BroekNEDKNMV
6416Kay ZijlstraNEDKNMV
7418Torre Van MechgelenBELFMB
8419Emil Hyldig PoulsenDENDMU
9421Dante LantzSWESVEMO
10422Noam MezzavillaBELFMB
11427Chento Van ZoestNEDKNMV
12429Felix ThomsenDENDMU
13438Sander EgebjergDENDMU
14439Nonni LangeGERDMSB
15450Jenairo BeerensNEDKNMV
16452Nico BystedtFINSML
17461Dion BrakkeNEDKNMV
18463Storm AskboDENDMU
19464Bertram ThoriusDENDMU
20471Liam GaasbeekNEDKNMV
21473Sigurd Emil Sørlie ThomsenDENDMU
22474Willads GordonDENDMU
23477Daniel Elias Djernis NielsenDENDMU
24480Teunis SpijkermanNEDKNMV
25481Liam PeetersNEDKNMV
26500Kash Van HamondNEDKNMV
27501Jonas MortensenDENDMU
28502Lukas ØrstrømDENDMU
29503Stanislav PojarCZEACCR
30520Maxim ZimmermanSVKSMF
31521Mauno KeskikallioFINSML
32525Samu BärholmFINSML
33528Storm MaymannDENDMU
34533Samuel RolighedDENDMU
35551Hidde HuttenNEDKNMV
36551Hidde HuttenNEDKNMV
37552Rossi HalénFINSML
38577Viktor LeppäläFINSML
EMX 851401Lotte Van DrunenNEDKNMV
2407Jake DaviesGBRACU
3408Chiodi DuinkerkNEDKNMV
4412Jacob BlochDENDMU
5414Paul Richard KippingGERDMSB
6417Jayson Van DrunenNEDKNMV
7420Sandro SoolsSWESVEMO
8423Přemysl ZimekCZEACCR
9424Marius NordbøNORNMF
10431Markus SommerstadNORNMF
11440Lukas VissingDENDMU
12450Simo KoskinenFINSML
13451Topias KonttoFINSML
14471Pelle GundersenNORKNMV
15472Lukas FalkbrinkSWESVEMO
16474Ian AmpoorterBelFMB
17479Vitezslav MarekCZEACCR
18482Christian Hansen ThueNORNMF
19484Dex KooikerNEDKNMV
20491Oliver MartinsenNORNMF
21495Bertram HansenDENDMU
22496Noam BlommeNEDKNMV
23499Dani HeitinkNEDKNMV
24503Jarne BervoetsBELFMB
25507Otto GustavssonSWESVEMO
26510Toke JepsenDENDMU
27518Douwe Van MechgelenBELFMB
28524Emile De BaereBELFMB
29527Mick KennedyNEDKNMV
30528Dean GregoireNEDKNMV
31529Maxime LucasBELFMB
32533Brede GultvedtNORNMF
33554Erik FrisagårdSWESVEMO
34572Valdemar RuneDENDMU
35574Gyan DoensenNEDKNMV
36580Frederik Rahn StampeDENDMU
37584Jannes VosNEDKNMV
38592Freddie BartlettSWESVEMO
39593Emil WänndahlSWESVEMO
40594Jonathan FrankGERDSMB

Statistics

Files