FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

European Enduro Championship

1-3.10.2021, Netherlands, Hellendoorn
IMN 420/04
Organized by Motor Club Nijverdal Hellendoorn
Jury President Heiko Junge

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
Overall11Pyry JuupaluomaFINSMLHusqvarna
22Lorenzo BerniniIFMIKTM
33Thibault GiraudonFFFMSherco
44Leo JoyonFFFMBeta
55Matej SkutaCZACCRBeta
66Mathias DolciFFFMHusqvarna
77Nicolo PaolucciIFMIKTM
88Tiitus EnjalaFINSMLYamaha
99Dawid DomańskiPLPZMHusqvarna
1010Niko PuotsaariFINSMLHusqvarna
1111Thomas LeonDDMSBKTM
1212Enzo PhilibeauxFFFMYamaha
1313Garry DittmannDDMSBKTM
1414Nils TeegenDDMSBKTM
1515Peder RyggNNMFSherco
1616Jeremy KnuimanNLKNMVKTM
17101Matyáš ChlumCZACCRHusqvarna
18102Simone CristiniIFMIGasGas
19103Charles Le PenvenFFFMYamaha
20104Florian GörnerGDMSBKTM
21105Tomas VanovcanSVKSMFKTM
22106Patryk KuleszoPLPZMHusqvarna
23107Håkon NohrNNMFYamaha
24108Max SchwarteNLKNMVSherco
25110Filip KlacackaCZSMFHusqvarna
26113Ludvig PetterssonSSVEMOKTM
27114Marcus EisnerSSVEMOHusqvarna
28115Kalle HindstromSSVEMOKTM
29201Enrico RinaldiIFMIGasGas
30202Krystof KoubleCZACCRSherco
31203Peetu JuupaluomaFINSMLHusqvarna
32204Mike BokslagNLKNMVKTM
33205Kacper BaklarzPLPZMHusqvarna
34206Killian IrigoyenFFFMBeta
35207Guillaume HeurtierFFFMFantic
36208Aleksander KalbekkdalenNNMFHusqvarna
37209Simon Koning JrNLKNMVHusqvarna
38210Tommie JochemsNLKNMVKTM
39211Lukas SchäferGDMSBSherco
40212Bram De SnaijerNLKNMVTM
41213Mika VanderheydenBFMBHusqvarna
42214Jarno ZandbergenNLKNMVKTM
43215Kaiya BrouwerNLKNMVKTM
44216Gustav BerzeliusSSVEMOHusqvarna
45301Maurizio MicheluzIFMIHusqvarna
46302Giuliano MancusoIFMIFantic
47303Aleksander BracikPLPZMBeta
48304Thomas HostinskýSVKSMFHusqvarna
49305Ruben WagelaarNLKNMVKTM
50306Bart Ten HoveNLKNMVKTM
51307Zdeněk PitelCZACCRHusqvarna
52351Thibaut PassetFFFMBeta
53352Jiri HadekCZACCRSherco
54353Robert FriedrichCZACCRGasGas
55354Łukasz KurowskiPLSMFKTM
56355Marek BorakCZACCRBeta
57356Andre Wold LarsenNNMFKTM
58357Tim KruiperNLKNMVKTM
59401Diego NicolettiIFMIHusqvarna
60402Patrik MarkvartCZACCRHusqvarna
61403Maciej WięckowskiPLPZMHusqvarna
62404Dawid BabiczPLPZMKTM
63405Nico RambowDDMSBKTM
64406Franz LofqvistSSVEMOYamaha
65451Jaromir RomancikCZACCRSherco
66452Thomas EllwoodACUGBKTM
67453Adolf ŽivnyCZACCRTM
68454Jakub HronesCZACCRHusqvarna
69455Dietger DamiaensBFMBKTM
70456Thierry PittensNLKNMVHusqvarna
71457Lukas VlkCZACCRKTM
72458Lucas DolfingNLKNMVTM
73459Daan BruijstenNLKNMVKTM
74460Bas Klein HaneveldNLKNMVHusqvarna
75461Hans VogelsNLKNMVKTM
76462Marcus TorkelssonSSVEMOHusqvarna
77501Andrea BelottiIFMIKTM
78502Martin GottvaldCZSMFHusqvarna
79503Arne DomeyerDDMSBKTM
80504Christoph LessingDDMSBKTM
81505Andre DeckerDDMSBKTM
82506David HolyCZACCRKTM
83508Ted MartenssonSSVEMOYamaha
84551Justine MartelFFFMKTM
85552Nieve HolmesACUGBGasGas
86553Audrey RossatFFFMHusqvarna
87554Marine LemoineFFFMKTM
88555Zuzana NovackovaCZACCRHusqvarna
89556Vilde Marie HoltNNMFGasGas
90557Janette MielonenFINSMLYamaha
91558Nina KlinkNLKNMVKTM
92559Gabriela CipkovaSVKSMFHusqvarna
93560Emma JohanssonSSVEMOKTM
94561Kimberley BraamNLDMSBGasGas
Junior U2111Pyry JuupaluomaFINSMLHusqvarna
22Lorenzo BerniniIFMIKTM
33Thibault GiraudonFFFMSherco
44Leo JoyonFFFMBeta
55Matej SkutaCZACCRBeta
66Mathias DolciFFFMHusqvarna
77Nicolo PaolucciIFMIKTM
88Tiitus EnjalaFINSMLYamaha
99Dawid DomańskiPLPZMHusqvarna
1010Niko PuotsaariFINSMLHusqvarna
1111Thomas LeonDDMSBKTM
1212Enzo PhilibeauxFFFMYamaha
1313Garry DittmannDDMSBKTM
1414Nils TeegenDDMSBKTM
1515Peder RyggNNMFSherco
1616Jeremy KnuimanNLKNMVKTM
Junior E11101Matyáš ChlumCZACCRHusqvarna
2102Simone CristiniIFMIGasGas
3103Charles Le PenvenFFFMYamaha
4104Florian GörnerGDMSBKTM
5105Tomas VanovcanSVKSMFKTM
6106Patryk KuleszoPLPZMHusqvarna
7107Håkon NohrNNMFYamaha
8108Max SchwarteNLKNMVSherco
9110Filip KlabackaCZSMFHusqvarna
10113Ludvig PetterssonSSVEMOKTM
11114Marcus EisnerSSVEMOHusqvarna
12115Kalle HindstromSSVEMOKTM
Junior E21201Enrico RinaldiIFMIGasGas
2202Krystof KoubleCZACCRSherco
3203Peetu JuupaluomaFINSMLHusqvarna
4204Mike BokslagNLKNMVKTM
5205Kacper BaklarzPLPZMHusqvarna
6206Killian IrigoyenFFFMBeta
7207Guillaume HeurtierFFFMFantic
8208Aleksander KalbekkdalenNNMFHusqvarna
9209Simon Koning JrNLKNMVHusqvarna
10210Tommie JochemsNLKNMVKTM
11211Lukas SchäferGDMSBSherco
12212Bram De SnaijerNLKNMVTM
13213Mika VanderheydenBFMBHusqvarna
14214Jarno ZandbergenNLKNMVKTM
15215Kaiya BrouwerNLKNMVKTM
16216Gustav BerzeliusSSVEMOHusqvarna
250 2T1301Maurizio MicheluzIFMIHusqvarna
2302Giuliano MancusoIFMIFantic
3303Aleksander BracikPLPZMBeta
4304Thomas HostinskýSVKSMFHusqvarna
5305Ruben WagelaarNLKNMVKTM
6306Bart Ten HoveNLKNMVKTM
7307Zdeněk PitelCZACCRHusqvarna
Over 250 2T 1351Thibaut PassetFFFMBeta
2352Jiri HadekCZACCRSherco
3353Robert FriedrichCZACCRGasGas
4354Łukasz KurowskiPLSMFKTM
5355Marek BorakCZACCRBeta
6356Andre Wold LarsenNNMFKTM
7357Tim KruiperNLKNMVKTM
250 4T1401Diego NicolettiIFMIHusqvarna
2402Patrik MarkvartCZACCRHusqvarna
3403Maciej WięckowskiPLPZMHusqvarna
4404Dawid BabiczPLPZMKTM
5405Nico RambowDDMSBKTM
6406Franz LofqvistSSVEMOYamaha
Over 250 4T1451Jaromir RomancikCZACCRSherco
2452Thomas EllwoodACUGBKTM
3453Adolf ŽivnyCZACCRTM
4454Jakub HronesCZACCRHusqvarna
5455Dietger DamiaensBFMBKTM
6456Thierry PittensNLKNMVHusqvarna
7457Lukas VlkCZACCRKTM
8458Lucas DolfingNLKNMVTM
9459Daan BruijstenNLKNMVKTM
10460Bas Klein HaneveldNLKNMVHusqvarna
11461Hans VogelsNLKNMVKTM
12462Marcus TorkelssonSSVEMOHusqvarna
Senior1501Andrea BelottiIFMIKTM
2502Martin GottvaldCZSMFHusqvarna
3503Arne DomeyerDDMSBKTM
4504Christoph LessingDDMSBKTM
5505Andre DeckerDDMSBKTM
6506David HolyCZACCRKTM
7508Ted MartenssonSSVEMOYamaha
Women1551Justine MartelFFFMKTM
2552Nieve HolmesACUGBGasGas
3553Audrey RossatFFFMHusqvarna
4554Marine LemoineFFFMKTM
5555Zuzana NovackovaCZACCRHusqvarna
6556Vilde Marie HoltNNMFGasGas
7557Janette MielonenFINSMLYamaha
8558Nina KlinkNLKNMVKTM
9559Gabriela CipkovaSVKSMFHusqvarna
10560Emma JohanssonSSVEMOKTM
11561Kimberley BraamNLDMSBGasGas

Statistics

Files