FIM Europe logo

FIM Europe Official Results

European Endurance Cup

10.10.2021, Italy, Misano
IMN 76/05
Organized by Santa Monica SpA
Jury President Igor Boskovic
Clerk of the course Raffaele De Fabritiis

Starting lists

Class#RiderNationalityFederationTeamMake
Scratch13Phase One Endurance GBRLinden Peter/Brasher Hugh/Aktinson Philip
24Wiznorton Racing GBRRichard Wilson/Gary Vines/Shaun Anderso
35Road Runner NLDHenk van der Mark/Dirk Brand/Mike Velthuizen
46Moto Shop 35/ It2M FRAChristian Haquin/Thimothee Monot
58Team Bike GBRAlex Sinclair/Dominic Herbertson
69Moto Gaz ITABrand Albert/Steffen Daniel
710Poweracing-Japauto FRAClément Chevrier/Matthieu Sauve/Matthieu Simon
813Parts Europe Team GBRChris White/Dave Crampton
915V4 Project Team FRAChristophe Charles-Artigues / Eric Brun
1018Dynotech GBRJonathan Power/Nick Allyson/Angus Green
1120Pleba Racing ITABonifacio Nico/Plebani Giuseppe/Manzanti Franco
1221Team Rpm 83 2 FRAFabrice Lheritier / François Poncet
1322Amici Miei ITAGiorgio Gabellini/Paolo Gabellini/Salvatore Fera
1423Motoportuithoornracing NLDJaivy Eikelenboom/Martin van Ruitenbeek/Mario Eikelenboom
1524Holland Motor Sports NLDXavier van Duffelen-Herman van Duffelen-Heinz Platadis
1629Team Fbr GBRLiam McCarter/Derek Cripps
1732Team Balou Racing BELMarc Vuidar/Jacques Vuidar/Olivier Delagneau
1834Atd-Projekt-34 DEUJörg Rohde/Bernd Bosbach
1937Marine Tech FRAMickael Maindron / Thierry Carlin
2039Gmc Team ITAFasola Carlo/Frigerio Maurizio
2141Aml Racing FRARichard Weber/Pierre d'Imbleval/Gilles Unverzact
2242Swiss Racing Team Classic CHENicolas (Niggi) Schmassmann-Hans-Rudolf Regenass
2344Team Taurus Sages ITAGiorgio Lino Cantalupo/Stefanno Bonetti
2448The Flying Hermans BELMaarten van den Eynde/Axel Windels
2550Acr2 DEUJörg Dreisörner/Ralf Wobker
2651Gwcrt FRAPascal Mutterer / Christian Manniez
2756Team Force BELGreg Fastré/Marc Fissette/Stephane Mertens
2864Wrt64 BELKevin Kaut/Bruno Weynand
2969Jch Racing FRAJean-Remy Soula / Hervé Marty
3071Team Takass FRASebastien Jambon / Regis Plazat / Thomas Rivoire
3173Serct 73 FRAChristian David / Pierre Tiollier
3275Zone Rouge FRABruno Lafaurie / Christophe Affarian
3376Bike Side Classic Endurance DEUDony Klaus/Von-Ruden Matthias/Winter Gabriel
3477Altzschner Classic Racing Team DEUManfred Kermann-Jörg Getzlaff
3579Padova Moto Corse ITAFederico Dittadi/Michele Greggio/Francesco Greggio
3680Team Vulcanet BELMarc Detournay/Arnaud Repair
3783Rpm 83 FRAPatricia Audebert / Aurelie Hoffmann
3886Bolipack Racing Team DEUThomas Schuler/Ralf Eckert/Bruno Azner
3987Dholda Racing BELGian Mertens / Yves Bollaerts
4088Ceven Oil Trophy Racing Team FRAAlex Devos/Nicolas Pierre
4189Af Racing Team FRAAndré Angélique/Eric Delrez/Thierry Muller
4290A.r.s.e GBRLancelot Unissart/Jimmy Lafineur
4391Rmb Classic FRAJean-Luc Hate / Frédéric Dietrich
4493Suska Racing Team DEURaschke Sebastian/Skusa Eric/Pesch Achin
4594Baloo Racing Team FRALionel Raviscioni/Christian Polard/Antoine R ialland
4696Team Semtex NLDMarco Winkelaar-Dirk Werkmann-Mark Haan
4797Cb 750 Four Deutschland DEUKniese Michael/Prokschi Norbert/Schirmer Thorsten
48117Motobox ESPManel Segarra Capera / Jose Luis Lorente Fraile / Roger Perejuan Romeu
49121Capelli-Belli DEUManfred Sieg/Eckhard Struck-Robert Bohmhauer
50124Ride4Fun BELChristia n Govaert-Stéphane Dissmann
51138Furious Team FRARemi Vivier / Fabrice Popot
52144Team Am BELAntoine Doncq/Sébastien Antoine
53169Dédémototeam FRAJulien Petter/Frédéric Bellut/André Cigna
54303Mg Competition FRABernard Cazade / Gérard Auger
55323Parravano Corse ITAFederico Dittadi/Michele Greggio/Francesco Greggio
56373Team 373 DEUMunich Han-Jurgen/Weller Manfred
57393Altinier M.sport & Bikers Island ITAZaccarelli Oreste/Ancarani Andrea
58399German Guzzi Classic Team DEUSascha Pfautsch/Karl-Robert Boos
59771Rustony Warpspeed BELBart Alenus/Kris R eniers
60776Norm Magic Box FRADominique Morel/Pascal Fleury
61777Rustony Classic Racing BELChristophe Heyligen/Jo Nuyts
Classic16Moto Shop 35/ It2M FRAChristian Haquin/Thimothee MonotKawasaki 1000J
241Aml Racing FRARichard Weber/Pierre d'Imbleval/Gilles UnverzactKawasaki
350Acr2 DEUJörg Dreisörner/Ralf Wobker
479Padova Moto Corse ITAFederico Dittadi/Michele Greggio/Francesco Greggio
590A.r.s.e GBRLancelot Unissart/Jimmy LafineurTonti Le Mans III
6144Team Am BELAntoine Doncq/Sébastien AntoineMoto Guzzi
7169Dédémototeam FRAJulien Petter/Frédéric Bellut/André CignaKawasaki 1135
8393Altinier M.sport&Bikers Island ITAZaccarelli Oreste/Ancarani Andrea
9399German Guzzi Classic Team DEUSascha Pfautsch/Karl-Robert BoosHonda CB 900 F
Maxi Classic11Team Taurus Sages ITAGiorgio Lino Cantalupo / Sandro Caprara / Emiliano Bellucci
25Road Runner NLDHenk van der Mark/Dirk Brand/Mike VelthuizenYamaha FJ 1100
39Motos Gaz CHEBrand Albert/Steffen DanielSuzuki GSXR 1100
410Poweracing-Japauto FRAClément Chevrier/Matthieu Sauve/Matthieu SimonHonda CB 1100 R/E
518Dynotech GBRJonathan Power/Nick Allyson/Angus Green
623Motoportuithoornracing NLDJaivy Eikelenboom/Martin van Ruitenbeek/Mario EikelenboomDucati Pantah
732Team Balou Racing BELMarc Vuidar/Jacques Vuidar/Olivier Delagneau
851Gwcrt FRAPascal Mutterer / Christian Manniez
969The Flying Hermans BELMaarten van den Eynde/Axel Windels
1071Team Takass FRASebastien Jambon / Regis Plazat / Thomas Rivoire
1173Serct 73 FRAChristian David / Pierre Tiollier
1276Bike Side Classic Endurance DEUDony Klaus/Von-Ruden Matthias/Winter Gabriel
1377Altzschner Classic Racing Team DEUManfred Kermann-Jörg GetzlaffHonda CB 1100 R
1489Af Racing Team FRAAndré Angélique/Eric Delrez/Thierry Muller
1594Baloo Racing Team FRALionel Raviscioni/Christian Polard/Antoine R iallandKawasaki 1000J
1697Cb750 Fur Club Deutscland DEUKniese Michael/Prokschi Norbert/Schirmer Thorsten
17121Capelli-Belli DEUManfred Sieg/Eckhard Struck-Robert Bohmhauer
18124Ride4Fun BELChristia n Govaert-Stéphane Dissmann
19323Parravano Corse ITAFederico Dittadi/Michele Greggio/Francesco GreggioHonda CB 1100 R
Formula120Pleba Racing ITAMarcello Fancello / Nico Bonifacio / Franco ManzatiSuzuki GSXR - 750
229Team Fbr GBRLiam McCarter/Derek Cripps
334Atd-Projekt-34 DEUJörg Rohde/Bernd Bosbach
437Marine Tech FRAMickael Maindron / Thierry Carlin
580Team Vulcanet BELMarc Detournay/Arnaud Repair
686Bolipack Racing Team GERThomas Schuler / Bruno AznerSuzuki GSXR - 750
791Rmb Classic FRAJean-Luc Hate / Frédéric DietrichSuzuki GSXR - 750
8303Mg Competition FRABernard Cazade / Gérard Auger
Open13Phase One Endurance GBRLinden Peter/Brasher Hugh/Aktinson PhilipSuzuki GSXR 1100 S
28Team Bike GBRAlex Sinclair/Dominic Herbertson
313Parts Europe Team GBRChris White/Dave Crampton
415V4 Project Team FRAChristophe Charles-Artigues / Eric Brun
521Team Rpm 83 2 FRAFabrice Lheritier / François Poncet
622Amici Miei ITAGiorgio Gabellini/Paolo Gabellini/Salvatore FeraYamaha FZR 1000
724Holland Motor Sports NLDXavier van Duffelen-Herman van Duffelen-Heinz Platadis
839Gmc Team ITAFasola Carlo/Frigerio Maurizio
942Swiss Racing Team Classic CHENicolas (Niggi) Schmassmann-Hans-Rudolf RegenassHonda RC 30
1044Team Taurus Sages ITAGiorgio Lino Cantalupo/Stefanno BonettiDucati TT1
1156Team Force BELGreg Fastré/Marc Fissette/Stephane MertensSuzuki GSXR 1100
1264Wrt64 BELKevin Kaut/Bruno Weynand
1369Jch Racing FRAJean-Remy Soula / Hervé Marty
1475Zone Rouge FRABruno Lafaurie / Christophe Affarian
1583Rpm 83 FRAPatricia Audebert / Aurelie Hoffmann
1687Dholda Racing BELGian Mertens / Yves BollaertsSuzuki GSXR 1100
1793Suska Racing Team DEURaschke Sebastian/Skusa Eric/Pesch AchinMoto Guzzi Le Mans
1896Team Semtex NLDMarco Winkelaar-Dirk Werkmann-Mark HaanYamaha FJ 1200
19117Motobox ESPManel Segarra Capera / Jose Luis Lorente Fraile / Roger Perejuan Romeu
20138Furious Team FRARemi Vivier / Fabrice Popot
21776Norm Magic Box FRADominique Morel/Pascal Fleury

Statistics

Files